Font Size: A A A

JAPANESE
TOP INFORMATION ENTRY COURSE MAP PAST RESULTS LINK
Entry List [Group A]
Invited Athletes (Overseas)
No. name  
1DAZZA El Mahjoub 
2AYANA Tsedat Abeje 
3NAERT Koen  
4CHOGE Raymond Kipchumba 
5MESEL Amanuel 
6ABDO Abdi Ibrahim 
7PACHECO Christhian 
8KIPLAGAT Shadrack 
Invited Athletes (Local)
No. name
21FUJIMOTO Taku
22SATO Yuki
23KAWAUCHI Yuki
24GITHAE Michael
25FUKUDA Jo
Pacemaker
  name
PACE1KAROKI Bedan
PACE2CHERUIYOT Kelvin Kiptum
PACE3KIPTARUS Dominic
PACE4TIROP Erick Kimaru
PACE5CHERUIYOT Evans Kipkorir
PACE6LAGAT Bernard Kibet
Participated (Overseas)
No. name
51SHIM Jung-Sub
52KIM Jae-Hoon
53St.LAWRENCE Ben
54DOCANTO Thomas
55JEONG Jin-Hyeonk
56HARMAN Nicolas
57BOYLE Charlie
58ULAD Abdi Hakin
Participated (Local)
No. name
61ICHIDA Takashi
62SUZUKI Tadashi
63TAKASE Muryo
64ISHIDA Kazuya
65MORIHASHI Kansuke
66ITO Taiga
67ASAKA Yuya
68HASHIMOTO Takamitsu
69MAKINO Saeki
70SHITARA Keita
71DANIEL Muivakitonyi
72JIROMARU Kenichi
73TOBIMATSU Yusuke
74OSHITA Kohei
75TERADA Natsuki
76TAKADA Chiharu
77NAGAI Hidenori
78WORKNEH Derese
79KAZAMI Nao
80KAI Hiroki
81OHASHI Shusei
82KAIJO Tomohiro
83WADA Sohei
84UEDA Taisuke
85IKKA Takeru
86SHIBUYA Yusuke
87SAITO Takuya
88KIKUCHI Kaito
89MORI Takaki
90YAMAGUCHI Jumpei
91SHIROTAKE Masashi
92JIN Naoyuki
93TARUKI Shogo
94SUZAKI Yuya
95GYOBA Takehiko
96KANEKO Ryo
97HASEBE Takumi
98SOMIYA Toru
99IKEDA Daiki
100AKIYAMA Taiyo
101TAKAHASHI Masato
102DOBASHI Shinya
103FUKUDA Masaharu
104ONO Hayate
105UMEMOTO Kazuumi
106MATSUMOTO Takumi
107KATAYAMA Hiroyuki
108NOZAKI Makoto
109MASUMOTO Yuma
110FUKUCHI Hiroyuki
111TSUCHIYA Kazuki
112TSUJI Tomohiro
113ITO Yasuo
114MATSUOKA Naoki
115MAEDA Yosuke
116TOYONAGA Tetsuo
117KIYOMOTO Yoshifumi
118TANAKA Yoshiyuki
 
No. name
119FUJIWARA Taku
120MATSUMOTO Keisuke
121SUGIEDA Shinji
122NOMURA Hayato
123SODA Taichi
124SATO Masaaki
125TAKASHIMA Hiroki
126ARISHIGE Kazuto
127KUSANO Nobuhiro
128KONAKA Ryota
129MERA Eisuke
130FUJIWARA Shun
131SATO Takatoshi
132SHIMIZU Syoichiro
133NAGAI Yu
134IKEGAME Toru
135SAKAGUCHI Kodai
136NAGAE Takayuki
137MAEDA Tsukasa
138SHIBATA Kenshi
139WATANABE Yuji
140SATO Masaru
141OMAGARI Kazuki
142HARAGUCHI Takanori
143TOIKE Kaitaro
144SUZUKI Satoru
145ENAMI Shuhei
146TOMOMORI Keiichiro
147MURATA Yuichi
148NAKAMURA Naoki
149ARAYAMA Hiroki
150TASAKA Kazuhiko
151KUBO Kenji
152MORIMOTO Koji
153TSUTSUMI Yusei
154NAKAJIMA Michihiro
155AOKI Jun
156OSHIMA Takuro
157KAYA Takamasa
158SUGIYAMA Shuto
159FUJINO Koichi
160FUJIWARA Kentaro
161TAKITANI Kaito
162KOISO Shuji
163NOMOTO Tetsuaki
164SHIRADO Mizuki
165SANJIKI Masashi
166SUZUKI Motoshi
167TOMIHARI Yuki
168KAWAI Kenichi
169NAKAMURA Takuya
170MIWA Masayuki
171MORIKAWA Tomomichi
172YOSHIDA Yutaro
173NAKAGAWA Manabu
174NAKAJIMA Akio
175SUZUKI Taiki
176KITAJIMA Hisanori
No permission reprinting of the article photograph of publication is prohibited in www.fukuoka-marathon.com.
All contents are protected by the Japanese Copyright Act and international treaty.